Volledige kalender - seizoen 2017-2018



datum tijd plaats wedstrijd uitslag(en)
do29 jun 2017HeerenveenZomer mass start(16)  (16)  (16)  
do28 sep 2017LeeuwardenMass start 1(16)  (16)  (16)  
zo1 oct 201720.00UtrechtTrainingsmarathonC1(40)  C2(30)  C3(20)  C4(15)  
zo8 oct 201720.15UtrechtTrainingsmarathon C1(49)  C2(40)  C3(25)  C4(15)  
zo15 oct 201720.15UtrechtMarathoncompetitie JPA(7)  JPB(7)  MPA(6)  MPB(6)  
zo15 oct 2017na jeugdUtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(50)  C2(40)  C3(25)  C4(15)  
za21 oct 201719.15AmsterdamKPN Marathon Cup 1 / Jaap Eden Trofee(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo22 oct 201720.00UtrechtZesbanen toernooi 1D(45)  C(70)  M(70)  
za28 oct 201717.00LeeuwardenRegiotop 1D(50)  
za28 oct 201717.45LeeuwardenKPN Marathon Cup 2 / KPMS Bouwadvies Marathon(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo29 oct 201718.15HeerenveenMass start 2D(16)  H(16)  
zo29 oct 201719.30UtrechtJeugdmarathonJPA(7)  JPB(7)  MPA(6)  MPB(6)  
zo29 oct 2017na jeugdUtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(60)  C2(40)  C3(30)  C4(20)  
za4 nov 201719.15HeerenveenKPN Marathon Cup 3 / AB Vakwerk Marathon(100)  (80)  (125)  
za4 nov 201720.00Den HaagZesbanen toernooi 2D(45)  C(70)  M(70)  
zo5 nov 201720.00HaarlemZesbanen toernooi 3D(45)  C(70)  M(70)  
zo5 nov 201720.15UtrechtMarathoncompetitie C2(60)  C3(40)  C4(25)  
za11 nov 201717.00UtrechtRegiotop 2D(50)  
za11 nov 201717.45UtrechtKPN Marathon Cup 4 / Skate4AIR Marathon(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo12 nov 2017Den HaagGewestelijk Kampioenschap ZHD(30)  H(60)  M(50)  
zo12 nov 201720.15UtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(50)  C2(45)  C3(35)  C4(25)  
za18 nov 201717.45HaarlemKPN Marathon Cup 5 / Jan van der Hoorn schaatssport Marathon(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo19 nov 201720.15UtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(60)  C2(39)  C3(35)  C4(25)  
wo22 nov 201720.00AmsterdamGewestelijk kampioenschap NH/UD(50)  H(100)  M(70)  
za25 nov 201717.00HoornRegiotop 3D(50)  
za25 nov 201717.45HoornKPN Marathon Cup 6 / AB Vakwerk Marathon-Sjoerd Huisman Bokaal(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo26 nov 201720.15UtrechtMarathoncompetitie JPA(7)  JPB(7)  MPA(6)  MPB(6)  
zo26 nov 2017na jeugdUtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(50)  C2(45)  C3(35)  C4(25)  
vr1 dec 201721.15AlkmaarZesbanen toernooi 4D(35)  C(50)  M(50)  
zo3 dec 201720.15UtrechtMarathoncompetitieC1(50)  C2(45)  C3(35)  C4(25)  
zo3 dec 201720.15UtrechtEvert Kroon Bokaal D(45)  H(50)  M(50)  
za9 dec 201717.00DeventerRegiotop 4D(50)  
za9 dec 201717.45DeventerKPN Marathon Cup 7(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo10 dec 201721.00UtrechtZesbanen toernooi 5D(35)  C(50)  M(50)  
di12 dec 201718.00BiddinghuizenFlevobokaal 1 MastersMD(14)  M(16)  (14)  (14)  
za16 dec 201717.45Den HaagKPN Marathon Cup 8(100)  (80)  (125)  
za16 dec 201720.15HoornZesbanen toernooi 6D(45)  C(68)  M(70)  
zo17 dec 201720.30UtrechtMarathoncompetitie JPA(7)  JPB(7)  MPA(6)  MPB(6)  
zo17 dec 2017na jeugdUtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(19)  C2(40)  C3(30)  C4(25)  
di19 dec 201718.00BiddinghuizenFlevobokaal 2 MastersMD(14)  M(16)  (14)  (14)  
wo20 dec 201718.00BiddinghuizenNationale wedstrijd(16)  (10)  C(12)  
za23 dec 201717.00BredaRegiotop 5D(50)  
za23 dec 201717.45BredaKPN Marathon Cup 9(100)  (80)  (125)  
vr29 dec 201721.15AlkmaarZesbanen toernooi 7D(35)  C(50)  M(50)  
ma1 jan 201812.45UtrechtKPN NK MarathonD(100)  M(100)  neoSen(100)  (150)  
wo3 jan 201821.00AmsterdamZesbanen toernooi 8D(35)  C(50)  M(50)  
za6 jan 201819.15HeerenveenKPN Marathon Cup 10(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo7 jan 2018HaarlemGewestelijk Kampioenschap NH/U - Jeugd (J)JJA(39)  JJB(35)  JJC(20)  JPA(9)  JPB(6)  
zo7 jan 2018HaarlemGewestelijk Kampioenschap NH/U - Jeugd (M)MJA(25)  MJB(20)  MJC(15)  MPA(7)  MPB(6)  
zo7 jan 201820.30UtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(29)  C2(40)  C3(35)  C4(25)  
di9 jan 201818.00BiddinghuizenFlevobokaal 3 MastersMD(14)  M(16)  (14)  (14)  
wo10 jan 201818.00BiddinghuizenNationale wedstrijd(16)  (16)  C(12)  
za13 jan 201817.00AlkmaarRegiotop 6D(50)  
za13 jan 201817.45AlkmaarKPN Marathon Cup 11(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo14 jan 2018GroningenNK Mass startD(16)  H(16)  
zo14 jan 201818.00AlkmaarZesbanen toernooi 9D(35)  C(50)  M(50)  
zo14 jan 201821.00UtrechtMarathoncompetitie C2(50)  C3(40)  C4(25)  
di16 jan 201818.00BiddinghuizenFlevobokaal 4 Mastersafgelast
za20 jan 201817.45GroningenKPN Marathon Cup 12 / Bouwselect Marathon(100)  (80)  (125)  
za20 jan 201820.15HoornZesbanen toernooi 10D(45)  C(70)  M(70)  
zo21 jan 201820.15UtrechtJeugdmarathon finale JPA(7)  JPB(7)  MPA(6)  MPB(6)  
zo21 jan 2018na jeugdUtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(20)  C2(40)  C3(35)  C4(25)  
di23 jan 201807.00Weissensee1-ste Alternatieve Elfsteden toertochtD(16)  D(8)  D(4)  H(16)  H(8)  H(4)  
di23 jan 201809.00WeissenseePrestatietochtD-H(8)  
do25 jan 201810.45WeissenseeCriteriumD(--)  H(--)  
vr26 jan 201807.00Weissensee2-de Alternatieve Elfsteden toertochtD(16)  D(8)  D(4)  H(16)  H(8)  H(4)  
vr26 jan 201809.00WeissenseePrestatietochtD-H(8)  
za27 jan 201809.00WeissenseeKPN ONK NatuurijsD(8)  H(10)  
zo28 jan 201810.00WeissenseeOpen Oostenrijks KampioenschapD(4)  H(4)  
zo28 jan 201821.30UtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(24)  C2(40)  C3(40)  
ma29 jan 201810.30WeissenseePloegenachtervolging-
di30 jan 201807.00Weissensee3-de Alternatieve Elfsteden toertochtD(16)  H(16)  
di30 jan 201807.00WeissenseePrestatietochtD-H(8)  
wo31 jan 201808.00WeissenseeKPN Grand Prix 1 - Alternatieve Elfstedentocht WeissenseeD(20)  H(20)  
do1 feb 201807.00Weissensee4-de Alternatieve Elfsteden toertochtD(20)  H(20)  
do1 feb 201807.00WeissenseePrestatietochtD-H(10)  
za3 feb 201808.00WeissenseeKPN Grand Prix 2 - Aart Koopmans Memorialafgelast
za3 feb 201820.00Den HaagZesbanen toernooi 11D(45)  C(70)  M(70)  
zo4 feb 201820.30UtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(24)  C2(50)  C3(40)  C4(30)  
di6 feb 201818.00BiddinghuizenFlevobokaal 5 MastersM(16)  (14)  (14)  
vr9 feb 201817.00EnschedeRegiotop finaleD(50)  
vr9 feb 201817.45EnschedeKPN Marathon Cup 13 / PCH Dienstengroep Marathon(100)  (80)  (125)  
za10 feb 201819.15Olymp. stadion A'damKPN Marathon Cup 14(80)  (125)  
zo11 feb 201821.00UtrechtMarathoncompetitie C1(18)  C2(38)  C3(35)  C4(25)  
vr16 feb 201813.00BiddinghuizenONK mastersM(17)  M50(17)  M60(17)  (17)  
za17 feb 201811:00TilburgKPN NK Jeugdmarathon (J)JJA(50)  JJB(35)  JJC(25)  JPA(9)  JPB(6)  
za17 feb 201811:00TilburgKPN NK Jeugdmarathon (M)MJA(35)  MJB(25)  MJC(15)  MPA(7)  MPB(6)  
za17 feb 201817.45TilburgKPN Marathon Cup 15 - Ruud Aerts Sport marathon(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo18 feb 2018Uppsala-SigtunaVikingarännetafgelast
zo18 feb 201821.00UtrechtBaankampioenschappenD(30)  H(50)  M(50)  
do22 feb 20189.30LuleåKPN Grand Prix 3D(5)  H(3)  
za24 feb 20189.30LuleåKPN Grand Prix 4D(15)  H(19)  
za24 feb 20189.30LuleåOpen Zweeds Kampioenschapafgelast
zo25 feb 201819.30HaarlemZesbanen toernooi finaleD(45)  C(70)  M(70)  
zo25 feb 201820.00UtrechtMarathoncompetitie C2(70)  C3(50)  C4(30)  
zo25 feb 20188.00LuleåKPN Grand Prix finale - Sea Ice ClassicD(10)  H(15)  
wo28 feb 201818.00HaaksbergenMarathon Haaksbergen - Natuurijsvierdaags 1D(60)  H(100)  
do1 mar 201818.00ArnhemMarathon Arnhem - Natuurijsvierdaags 2D(60)  H(100)  
vr2 mar 201810.00NoordlarenMarathon Noordlaren - Natuurijsvierdaags 3D(80)  H(125)  
za3 mar 201817.45AmsterdamKPN Marathon Cup finale(100)  (80)  (125)  
zo4 mar 201820.00UtrechtMarathoncompetitie finaleC1(23)  C2(50)  C3(40)  C4(30)